Informace o turnajích – Starší žáci

pořadatel
22.9.19 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
22.9.19 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC TIGERS PORUBA A S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
22.9.19 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
22.9.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
22.9.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC ORCA KRNOV S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
22.9.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
22.9.19 FBC Letka FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC Letka
22.9.19 SVČ Odry 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC Letka
22.9.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC Letka
22.9.19 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC Letka
22.9.19 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC Letka FBC Letka
22.9.19 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava SVČ Odry FBC Letka
5.10.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
5.10.19 FBC ORCA KRNOV S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
5.10.19 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
5.10.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
5.10.19 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
5.10.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
5.10.19 FBC Letka SVČ Odry SVČ Odry
5.10.19 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC TIGERS PORUBA B SVČ Odry
5.10.19 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC Letka SVČ Odry
5.10.19 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBK Škorpioni Ostrava SVČ Odry
5.10.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B 1.MVIL Ostrava B SVČ Odry
5.10.19 SVČ Odry 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B SVČ Odry
19.10.19 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
19.10.19 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
19.10.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
19.10.19 SVČ Odry FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
19.10.19 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
19.10.19 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B SVČ Odry FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
19.10.19 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC TIGERS PORUBA A 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
19.10.19 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC Letka 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
19.10.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC TIGERS PORUBA B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
19.10.19 FBC Letka S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
19.10.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
19.10.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
9.11.19 FBC ORCA KRNOV 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC ORCA KRNOV
9.11.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC ORCA KRNOV
9.11.19 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC ORCA KRNOV
9.11.19 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC Letka FBC ORCA KRNOV
9.11.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC ORCA KRNOV
9.11.19 FBC Letka FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ORCA KRNOV
10.11.19 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice SVČ Odry FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
10.11.19 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
10.11.19 SVČ Odry S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
10.11.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
10.11.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
10.11.19 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
23.11.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC ORCA KRNOV S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
23.11.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
23.11.19 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC TIGERS PORUBA A S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
23.11.19 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
23.11.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
23.11.19 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
23.11.19 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B 1.MVIL Ostrava B 1.MVIL Ostrava B
23.11.19 SVČ Odry FBC Letka 1.MVIL Ostrava B
23.11.19 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B 1.MVIL Ostrava B
23.11.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B SVČ Odry 1.MVIL Ostrava B
23.11.19 FBC Letka FBK Škorpioni Ostrava 1.MVIL Ostrava B
23.11.19 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B 1.MVIL Ostrava B
15.12.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC Letka S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
15.12.19 FBC ORCA KRNOV 1.MVIL Ostrava B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
15.12.19 FBC Letka FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
15.12.19 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC ORCA KRNOV S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
15.12.19 1.MVIL Ostrava B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
15.12.19 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBK Škorpioni Ostrava S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
pořadatel
14.12.19 SVČ Odry FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice SVČ Odry
14.12.19 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA B SVČ Odry
14.12.19 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B SVČ Odry
14.12.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA A SVČ Odry
14.12.19 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ SVČ Odry
14.12.19 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A SVČ Odry SVČ Odry
25.1.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
25.1.20 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
25.1.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ SVČ Odry FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
25.1.20 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
25.1.20 SVČ Odry FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
25.1.20 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
25.1.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC Letka FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
25.1.20 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
25.1.20 FBC Letka FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
25.1.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
25.1.20 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
25.1.20 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC TIGERS PORUBA A
15.2.20 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
15.2.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
15.2.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
15.2.20 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
15.2.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
15.2.20 FBC ORCA KRNOV S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice
15.2.20 FBC Letka 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
15.2.20 1.MVIL Ostrava B SVČ Odry 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
15.2.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC Letka 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
15.2.20 SVČ Odry FBK Škorpioni Ostrava 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
15.2.20 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
15.2.20 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava 1.MVIL Ostrava B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
29.2.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ORCA KRNOV
29.2.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC ORCA KRNOV
29.2.20 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC ORCA KRNOV
29.2.20 SVČ Odry S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC ORCA KRNOV
29.2.20 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC ORCA KRNOV
29.2.20 FBC ORCA KRNOV SVČ Odry FBC ORCA KRNOV
29.2.20 1.MVIL Ostrava B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ 1.MVIL Ostrava B
29.2.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B 1.MVIL Ostrava B
29.2.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC Letka 1.MVIL Ostrava B
29.2.20 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice 1.MVIL Ostrava B
29.2.20 FBC Letka FBC TIGERS PORUBA A 1.MVIL Ostrava B
29.2.20 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice 1.MVIL Ostrava B 1.MVIL Ostrava B
15.3.20 FBC Letka S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC Letka
15.3.20 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC Letka
15.3.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC Letka
15.3.20 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC Letka
15.3.20 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC Letka
15.3.20 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC Letka FBC Letka
15.3.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
15.3.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBK Škorpioni Ostrava S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
15.3.20 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC TIGERS PORUBA B S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
15.3.20 SVČ Odry FBC TIGERS PORUBA A S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
15.3.20 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
15.3.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ SVČ Odry S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
4.4.20 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
4.4.20 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
4.4.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA A FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
4.4.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
4.4.20 FBC ORCA KRNOV FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
4.4.20 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA B
5.4.20 FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
5.4.20 1.MVIL Ostrava B 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
5.4.20 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava FBC Letka FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
5.4.20 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B SVČ Odry FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
5.4.20 FBC Letka 1.MVIL Ostrava B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B
5.4.20 SVČ Odry FBC TIGERS PORUBA B FBC TIGERS PORUBA B